Rozpis zápasů - PODZIM 2012 OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR ml.ž.
F1B - Okresní přebor mladší žáci, skupina B
4. kolo 02.09.2012 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
F1B0401 |
Mohelnice B |
Loštice |
02.09. 10:00 |
NE |
UMTRA |
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
F1B0403 |
Zvole |
Jedlí |
01.09. 14:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B0404 |
Oskava |
Rovensko |
01.09. 11:30 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B0405 |
Postřelmov |
Lesnice |
01.09. 10:00 |
SO |
|
|
5. kolo 09.09.2012 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
F1B0501 |
Lesnice |
Mohelnice B |
09.09. 13:15 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
F1B0502 |
Rovensko |
Postřelmov |
08.09. 14:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B0503 |
Jedlí |
Oskava |
09.09. 14:30 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
F1B0505 |
Loštice |
Leština |
09.09. 14:00 |
NE |
|
|
6. kolo 16.09.2012 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
F1B0601 |
Mohelnice B |
Leština |
16.09. 12:30 |
NE |
UMTRA |
|
|||||
F1B0602 |
Zvole |
Loštice |
15.09. 13:30 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
F1B0604 |
Postřelmov |
Jedlí |
15.09. 10:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B0605 |
Lesnice |
Rovensko |
16.09. 12:45 |
NE |
|
|
7. kolo 23.09.2012 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
F1B0701 |
Rovensko |
Mohelnice B |
22.09. 13:30 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B0702 |
Jedlí |
Lesnice |
23.09. 14:00 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
F1B0704 |
Loštice |
Oskava |
23.09. 13:30 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
F1B0705 |
Leština |
Zvole |
22.09. 13:30 |
SO |
|
|
8. kolo 30.09.2012 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
F1B0801 |
Mohelnice B |
Zvole |
30.09. 12:30 |
NE |
UMTRA |
|
|||||
F1B0802 |
Oskava |
Leština |
29.09. 11:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B0803 |
Postřelmov |
Loštice |
29.09. 10:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
F1B0805 |
Rovensko |
Jedlí |
29.09. 13:30 |
SO |
|
|
9. kolo 07.10.2012 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
F1B0901 |
Jedlí |
Mohelnice B |
07.10. 13:30 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
F1B0903 |
Loštice |
Lesnice |
07.10. 13:00 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
F1B0904 |
Leština |
Postřelmov |
06.10. 13:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B0905 |
Zvole |
Oskava |
06.10. 13:00 |
SO |
|
|
1. kolo 14.10.2012 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
F1B0101 |
Oskava |
Mohelnice B |
13.10. 10:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B0102 |
Postřelmov |
Zvole |
13.10. 10:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B0103 |
Lesnice |
Leština |
14.10. 11:45 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
F1B0104 |
Rovensko |
Loštice |
13.10. 12:30 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. kolo 21.10.2012 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
F1B0202 |
Loštice |
Jedlí |
21.10. 12:30 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
F1B0203 |
Leština |
Rovensko |
20.10. 12:30 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B0204 |
Zvole |
Lesnice |
20.10. 12:30 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B0205 |
Oskava |
Postřelmov |
20.10. 10:00 |
SO |
|
|
3. kolo 28.10.2012 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
F1B0301 |
Postřelmov |
Mohelnice B |
27.10. 10:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B0302 |
Lesnice |
Oskava |
28.10. 11:15 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
F1B0303 |
Rovensko |
Zvole |
27.10. 12:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B0304 |
Jedlí |
Leština |
28.10. 12:30 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. kolo 07.04.2013 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
F1B1201 |
Mohelnice B |
Postřelmov |
. . 00:00 |
|
UMTRA |
|
|||||
F1B1202 |
Oskava |
Lesnice |
06.04. 10:30 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B1203 |
Zvole |
Rovensko |
06.04. 13:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B1204 |
Leština |
Jedlí |
06.04. 13:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. kolo 14.04.2013 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
F1B1301 |
Loštice |
Mohelnice B |
14.04. 13:30 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
F1B1303 |
Jedlí |
Zvole |
14.04. 14:00 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
F1B1304 |
Rovensko |
Oskava |
13.04. 13:30 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B1305 |
Lesnice |
Postřelmov |
14.04. 12:45 |
NE |
|
|
14. kolo 21.04.2013 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
F1B1401 |
Mohelnice B |
Lesnice |
. . 00:00 |
|
UMTRA |
|
|||||
F1B1402 |
Postřelmov |
Rovensko |
20.04. 10:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B1403 |
Oskava |
Jedlí |
20.04. 11:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
F1B1405 |
Leština |
Loštice |
20.04. 13:30 |
SO |
|
|
15. kolo 28.04.2013 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
F1B1501 |
Leština |
Mohelnice B |
27.04. 13:30 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B1502 |
Loštice |
Zvole |
28.04. 13:30 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
F1B1504 |
Jedlí |
Postřelmov |
28.04. 14:00 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
F1B1505 |
Rovensko |
Lesnice |
27.04. 13:30 |
SO |
|
|
16. kolo 05.05.2013 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
F1B1601 |
Mohelnice B |
Rovensko |
. . 00:00 |
|
UMTRA |
|
|||||
F1B1602 |
Lesnice |
Jedlí |
05.05. 13:15 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
F1B1604 |
Oskava |
Loštice |
04.05. 11:30 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B1605 |
Zvole |
Leština |
04.05. 14:00 |
SO |
|
|
17. kolo 12.05.2013 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
F1B1701 |
Zvole |
Mohelnice B |
11.05. 14:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B1702 |
Leština |
Oskava |
11.05. 14:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B1703 |
Loštice |
Postřelmov |
12.05. 14:00 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
F1B1705 |
Jedlí |
Rovensko |
12.05. 14:30 |
NE |
|
|
18. kolo 19.05.2013 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
F1B1801 |
Mohelnice B |
Jedlí |
. . 00:00 |
|
UMTRA |
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
F1B1803 |
Lesnice |
Loštice |
19.05. 13:15 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
F1B1804 |
Postřelmov |
Leština |
18.05. 10:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B1805 |
Oskava |
Zvole |
18.05. 11:30 |
SO |
|
|
10. kolo 26.05.2013 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
F1B1001 |
Mohelnice B |
Oskava |
. . 00:00 |
|
UMTRA |
|
|||||
F1B1002 |
Zvole |
Postřelmov |
25.05. 14:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B1003 |
Leština |
Lesnice |
25.05. 14:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B1004 |
Loštice |
Rovensko |
26.05. 14:00 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. kolo 02.06.2013 |
|||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
F1B1102 |
Jedlí |
Loštice |
02.06. 14:30 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
F1B1103 |
Rovensko |
Leština |
01.06. 14:00 |
SO |
|
|
|||||
F1B1104 |
Lesnice |
Zvole |
02.06. 13:15 |
NE |
|
|
|||||
F1B1105 |
Postřelmov |
Oskava |
01.06. 10:00 |
SO |
|